HK-1.25G-20-1310 - SFP modul 1,25 Gbps, Single-mode, Single fiber

Model: HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310 Data Rate: 1,25 Gbps Interface: LC Transmission Distance: 20 Km Transmission Medium: Single-mode, Single fiber Wavelength: Tx 1310 nm / Rx 1550 nm Sensitivity: ≤ 21 dBm Operating Voltage: 3.3 V Output Power: -9 to -1 dBm Operating Temperature: 0°C – 70°C (32°–158°F) Dimensions: 13,7 x 45 x 8,5 mm
496,99 Kč
Bez DPH
HIKVISION
3048770892
4 ks

Počet
Skladem

  • Model: HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310
  • Data Rate: 1,25 Gbps
  • Interface: LC
  • Transmission Distance: 20 Km
  • Transmission Medium: Single-mode, Single fiber
  • Wavelength: Tx 1310 nm / Rx 1550 nm
  • Sensitivity: ≤ 21 dBm
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3 V
  • Output Power: -9 to -1 dBm
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C – 70°C (32°–158°F)
  • Dimensions: 13,7 x 45 x 8,5 mm

Soubor ke stažení: Datasheet_HK-1.25G-20-1310.pdf